Softball 2018 Results


Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Okolona 0
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 13
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 10
Barr Blue/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 5
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 11
FC Red Storm. (Softball - 8 & Under) 8
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    PL 1
14u Fern Creek (Softball - 14 & Under) 13
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
House Black/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 1
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 10
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
SUMMERS Purple/White (Softball - 12 & Under) 3
SIRLES Green/Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 10
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u FC Rockies (Softball - 8 & Under) 1
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 11
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Okolona 10
14u Fern Creek (Softball - 14 & Under) 2
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Mount Washington 2 7
14u Fern Creek (Softball - 14 & Under) 8
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Gibson-Pink and Black (Softball - 8 & Under) 6
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 2
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    MW 1 4
14u Fern Creek (Softball - 14 & Under) 10
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
Okolona #2 (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
SUMMERS Purple/White (Softball - 12 & Under) 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona 8u (Softball - 8 & Under) 13
Wildcats (Softball - 8 & Under) 5
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona (Softball - 10 & Under) 4
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 9
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
House Black/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 6
Barr Blue/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 11
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
SUMMERS Purple/White (Softball - 12 & Under) 2
Okolona #2 (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Gibson-Pink and Black (Softball - 8 & Under) 5
Wildcats (Softball - 8 & Under) 5
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8u FC Rockies (Softball - 8 & Under) 3
Okolona 8u (Softball - 8 & Under) 10
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
Highview (Softball - 8 & Under) 0
8u FC Rockies (Softball - 8 & Under) 10
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona (Softball - 10 & Under) 3
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 10
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 9
Wildcats (Softball - 8 & Under) 6
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
SIRLES Green/Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 6
SUMMERS Purple/White (Softball - 12 & Under) 4
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u FC Rockies (Softball - 8 & Under) 2
FC Red Storm. (Softball - 8 & Under) 12
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona #2 (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
JOHNSON Lt Blue/ Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 0
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Barr Blue/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 16
Okolona (Softball - 10 & Under) 4
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wildcats (Softball - 8 & Under) 12
Highview (Softball - 8 & Under) 0
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 4
8u FC Rockies (Softball - 8 & Under) 2
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona #2 (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
SIRLES Green/Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 0
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Barr Blue/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 4
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 0
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Okolona (Softball - 10 & Under) 4
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 12
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
FC Red Storm. (Softball - 8 & Under) 7
Wildcats (Softball - 8 & Under) 8
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Barr Blue/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 9
House Black/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 4
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
SUMMERS Purple/White (Softball - 12 & Under) 4
JOHNSON Lt Blue/ Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 5
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Gibson-Pink and Black (Softball - 8 & Under) 10
Highview (Softball - 8 & Under) 0
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
Okolona #1 (Softball - 12 & Under) 4
SUMMERS Purple/White (Softball - 12 & Under) 4
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona 8u (Softball - 8 & Under) 11
Gibson-Pink and Black (Softball - 8 & Under) 4
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
JOHNSON Lt Blue/ Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 3
SIRLES Green/Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 6
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona (Softball - 10 & Under) 5
House Black/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 12
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona #2 (Softball - 12 & Under) 7
Okolona #1 (Softball - 12 & Under) 1
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 4
House Black/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 5
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona #2 (Softball - 12 & Under) 10
SUMMERS Purple/White (Softball - 12 & Under) 1
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
JOHNSON Lt Blue/ Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 6
Okolona #1 (Softball - 12 & Under) 0
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u FC Rockies (Softball - 8 & Under) 3
Gibson-Pink and Black (Softball - 8 & Under) 7
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 2
Okolona 8u (Softball - 8 & Under) 18
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
SUMMERS Purple/White (Softball - 12 & Under) 9
SIRLES Green/Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 5
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
FC Red Storm. (Softball - 8 & Under) 12
Gibson-Pink and Black (Softball - 8 & Under) 5
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona (Softball - 10 & Under) 0
Barr Blue/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 14
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
SIRLES Green/Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 5
JOHNSON Lt Blue/ Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 12
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wildcats (Softball - 8 & Under) 8
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 10
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Mount Washington 13
SUMMERS Purple/White (Softball - 12 & Under) 6
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
JOHNSON Lt Blue/ Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 6
Okolona #2 (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 7
Barr Blue/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 0
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wildcats (Softball - 8 & Under) 1
8u FC Rockies (Softball - 8 & Under) 9
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona #1 (Softball - 12 & Under) 8
JOHNSON Lt Blue/ Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 6
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
FC Red Storm. (Softball - 8 & Under) 9
8u FC Rockies (Softball - 8 & Under) 6
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona (Softball - 10 & Under) 0
House Black/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 5
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 3
Gibson-Pink and Black (Softball - 8 & Under) 5
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    PV 7
SUMMERS Purple/White (Softball - 12 & Under) 7
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
FC Red Storm. (Softball - 8 & Under) 3
Okolona 8u (Softball - 8 & Under) 9
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
House Black/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 6
Barr Blue/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 8
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Highview (Softball - 8 & Under) 1
Gibson-Pink and Black (Softball - 8 & Under) 5
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Barr Blue/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 6
House Black/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 5
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wildcats (Softball - 8 & Under) 5
Gibson-Pink and Black (Softball - 8 & Under) 7
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
FC Red Storm. (Softball - 8 & Under) 11
Highview (Softball - 8 & Under) 0
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 9
Okolona (Softball - 10 & Under) 1
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona 8u (Softball - 8 & Under) 7
8u FC Rockies (Softball - 8 & Under) 4
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
FC Red Storm. (Softball - 8 & Under) 7
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 3
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
House Black/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 5
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 6
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
SUMMERS Purple/White (Softball - 12 & Under) 1
Okolona #1 (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Gibson-Pink and Black (Softball - 8 & Under) 11
Okolona 8u (Softball - 8 & Under) 11
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u FC Rockies (Softball - 8 & Under) 6
Wildcats (Softball - 8 & Under) 2
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona (Softball - 10 & Under) 0
Barr Blue/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 9
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 6:50pm
Final
Okolona 8u (Softball - 8 & Under) 4
FC Red Storm. (Softball - 8 & Under) 6
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona #2 (Softball - 12 & Under) 9
SIRLES Green/Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 0
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    PV 4
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 8
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Highview (Softball - 8 & Under) 1
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 9
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Hikes Point 1
House Black/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 8
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Okolona #1 (Softball - 12 & Under) 6
SUMMERS Purple/White (Softball - 12 & Under) 2
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Southwest 3
Barr Blue/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 7
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Fairdale 6
JOHNSON Lt Blue/ Black (Softball - 12 & Under) 8
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Gibson-Pink and Black (Softball - 8 & Under) 7
8u FC Rockies (Softball - 8 & Under) 6
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 7
House Black/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 1
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Okolona 8u (Softball - 8 & Under) 3
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 4
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wildcats (Softball - 8 & Under) 4
FC Red Storm. (Softball - 8 & Under) 17
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Barr Blue/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 1
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 5
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
8u FC Rockies (Softball - 8 & Under) 9
Highview (Softball - 8 & Under) 0
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Okolona #1 (Softball - 12 & Under) 0
Okolona #2 (Softball - 12 & Under) 0
 
Friday, April 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 4
FC Red Storm. (Softball - 8 & Under) 12
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 3
Barr Blue/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 5
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Highview (Softball - 8 & Under) 0
Wildcats (Softball - 8 & Under) 7
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u FC Rockies (Softball - 8 & Under) 5
8u FC Shamrocks (Softball - 8 & Under) 7
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
House Black/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 9
Okolona (Softball - 10 & Under) 1
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
House Black/White (Softball - 10 & Under) 3
Shephard Orange/Black (Softball - 10 & Under) 5
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Gibson-Pink and Black (Softball - 8 & Under) 12
FC Red Storm. (Softball - 8 & Under) 5
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wildcats (Softball - 8 & Under) 2
Okolona 8u (Softball - 8 & Under) 11